RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bloomington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, California
you RUN the place
10750 Laurel Ave., Bloomington, California, 92316, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Anamacio Cardenas
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Great Oak Distance Invitational
Published by
Scott Joerger
Mar 12th 2013, 4:12am
Comments
Attached Documents
Meet Info
Posted 03/12/2013 (254 downloads)
Meet Preview
Posted 03/13/2013 (309 downloads)
Final Schedule
Posted 03/14/2013 (296 downloads)
Heat Sheets
Posted 03/14/2013 (280 downloads)
Great Oak Distance Invitational
- Mar 16, 2013
Great Oak High School, Temecula, CA, US, 92592
« Filter Results by Team: »
Beaumont
Big Bear
Bloomington
Bonita
Bonita Vista
Chaparral
Corona
Covina
Elsinore
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Great Oak
John W. North
Jurupa Hills
La Costa Canyon
Murrieta Valley
Norte Vista
Pacific
Pacific Ridge
Paloma Valley
Rancho Cucamonga
Redlands
Rialto
Rubidoux
Salesian
Men:
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
Women:
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
Mens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Weston
11
Murrieta Valley
51.28
1
2
Verdin, Leo
11
Norte Vista
52.96
1
3
Chadd, Braiden
11
Elsinore
53.84
1
4
Calhoun, Keita
11
Great Oak
54.37
1
Mens 800m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Singer, Javin
10
Pacific
2:07.63
1
2
Tapia, Tristan
10
Great Oak
2:09.20
1
3
Binni, George
10
Great Oak
2:09.41
1
1
Ayala, Jose
12
Norte Vista
2:10.96
2
4
Folkes, Stephan
10
Elsinore
2:11.03
1
5
Quintero, Oscar
10
Bonita Vista
2:11.70
1
6
Santos, Moises
10
Foothill (Santa
2:12.40
1
2
Apizar, Allen
10
Norte Vista
2:12.84
2
3
Ocampo, Eliseo
10
Bloomington
2:13.19
2
7
Ogawa, Jacob
10
Murrieta Valley
2:14.26
1
8
Gozzip, David
10
Beaumont
2:14.53
1
9
Ingraham, Jesse
10
Murrieta Valley
2:14.78
1
10
Stigler, Jack
10
Great Oak
2:17.19
1
4
Lozada, Ismeal
10
Norte Vista
2:17.65
2
5
Mansell, Austen
10
Great Oak
2:17.94
2
11
Stewart, Zack
10
Great Oak
2:18.93
1
12
Sams, Nick
10
Great Oak
2:19.22
1
6
Mendez, Brandon
10
Big Bear
2:19.25
2
7
Scott-Solache, James
10
Great Oak
2:19.57
2
13
Lapham, Cameron
10
Great Oak
2:20.24
1
8
Galeana, Phillip
10
Bonita
2:22.28
2
1
Blecke, Allen
10
La Costa Canyon
2:22.47
3
9
Chiu, Carlos
10
Great Oak
2:23.97
2
10
Ochoa, Jorge
10
Rubidoux
2:24.93
2
2
Edwell, Riley
10
Pacific
2:25.99
3
11
Pimenteo, Brett
10
Bonita
2:26.12
2
12
Coward, Zack
10
Great Oak
2:26.97
2
13
Tsai, Horace
10
Chaparral
2:28.03
2
3
Koreerat, Jaace
10
Chaparral
2:28.79
3
4
Ortiz, Isacc
10
Pacific
2:29.14
3
5
Harris, Jonathan
10
Great Oak
2:29.25
3
14
Casady, Owen
10
Bonita Vista
2:29.76
2
15
McDowell, Travis
10
Great Oak
2:31.29
2
6
Laehy, Luke
10
Great Oak
2:34.95
3
16
Cioffi, Nick
10
Great Oak
2:35.15
2
7
Casillas, Roger
10
Chaparral
2:36.60
3
8
Degrees, James
10
Big Bear
2:36.65
3
9
Trejo, Jose
10
Elsinore
2:40.64
3
10
Ikehara, Taylor
10
La Costa Canyon
2:40.93
3
11
Pratt, Tristin
10
Chaparral
2:42.00
3
12
Munoz, Luis
10
Bonita
2:43.69
3
13
Wilcox, James
10
Foothill (Santa
2:43.70
3
Mens 800m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Villegas, Jose
11
Murrieta Valley
2:06.83
1
2
Agnew, William
11
Chaparral
2:08.44
1
3
Gross, Zach
11
Beaumont
2:09.45
1
4
Isaac, Jamelle
11
Rialto
2:09.72
1
5
Rivera, Carlos
11
Paloma Valley
2:10.04
1
6
Kerzic, Gus
11
Bonita
2:10.58
1
7
Wallis, Jason
11
Great Oak
2:10.64
1
1
Cwener, Alec
11
Great Oak
2:11.73
2
2
Chadd, Braiden
11
Elsinore
2:13.30
2
8
Leon, Armando
11
Beaumont
2:13.57
1
9
Carlson, Carl
11
Murrieta Valley
2:14.63
1
3
Matlock, Daniel
11
Murrieta Valley
2:16.05
2
4
Penaloza, Rosalio
11
Pacific
2:16.30
2
1
Ardigo, Adam
11
Chaparral
2:16.44
3
2
Greenberg, Brendan
11
Great Oak
2:16.63
3
5
Sanchez, Ricardo
11
Bloomington
2:16.87
2
10
Guerrero, Giovanni
11
Redlands
2:17.44
1
6
Mueller, Keegan
11
Murrieta Valley
2:17.52
2
7
Bailey, Cody
11
Redlands
2:18.04
2
11
Gonzalez, Eduardo
11
Bonita
2:18.86
1
8
Smith, Drexel
11
Bonita
2:19.48
2
9
Bagshaw, Dallas
10
Bonita
2:20.07
2
10
Turpin, Andrew
11
Bonita Vista
2:20.21
2
11
Ponce, Alejandro
11
Elsinore
2:20.85
2
12
Ammerman, Jonathon
11
Bonita Vista
2:21.55
1
12
Torres, Nathan
11
Beaumont
2:22.72
2
3
Greene, Chris
11
Elsinore
2:24.39
3
13
Clarke, Joshua
11
John W. North
2:25.11
2
4
Hames, Brendan
11
Murrieta Valley
2:25.21
3
5
Valencia, Eskay
11
Rialto
2:25.78
3
6
Tran, Andrew
11
Chaparral
2:28.98
3
14
Plunkett, Hayden
11
Murrieta Valley
2:29.26
2
7
McNally, Tyler
11
Great Oak
2:31.29
3
8
Dellamico, Aj
11
Chaparral
2:33.71
3
9
Davis, Timothy
11
Bonita
2:34.83
3
10
Covarrubis, Abraham
11
Pacific
2:35.00
3
11
Hidalgo, Tony
11
Chaparral
2:37.94
3
12
Gamboa, Juan
11
Elsinore
3:05.80
3
Mens 800m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cardenas, Anamacio
12
Bloomington
2:05.05
1
2
Izai, Martinez
12
Rubidoux
2:05.33
1
3
Gutierrez, Jose
12
Elsinore
2:08.37
1
4
Balder, Jack
12
Great Oak
2:09.08
1
1
Concha, Jacob
12
Pacific
2:10.94
2
5
STECHMANN, TAYLOR
12
Foothill (Santa
2:11.92
1
6
Salvador, Eduardo
12
Great Oak
2:11.97
1
7
Gonzalez, Steven
12
Redlands
2:13.74
1
8
CANNON, PATRICK
12
Foothill (Santa
2:14.89
1
9
Sanchez, Salvador
12
Jurupa Hills
2:16.60
1
2
Kelley, Christian
12
Bonita Vista
2:18.72
2
10
Garcia, Javier
12
Rubidoux
2:19.06
1
3
O'Shea, Ty
12
Bloomington
2:19.36
2
11
ADAMS, RAYMOND
12
Foothill (Santa
2:19.57
1
4
Avalos, Eduardo
12
Foothill (Santa
2:20.22
2
5
Paramo, Gabe
12
Great Oak
2:21.45
2
6
Treahy, Tim
12
Great Oak
2:23.33
2
7
Vega, Gabe
12
Elsinore
2:23.68
2
12
Delone, David
12
Bonita Vista
2:23.80
1
8
Macedo, Zack
12
Murrieta Valley
2:25.45
2
9
Zuniga, Antonio
12
Norte Vista
2:28.17
2
10
Concha, Nathan
12
Pacific
2:30.02
2
11
Gonzalez, Andrew
12
Murrieta Valley
2:30.61
2
12
Arroyo, Omar
12
Norte Vista
2:32.83
2
13
Gonzales, Tim
12
Chaparral
2:49.86
2
Mens 800m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Andrew
9
Redlands
2:09.13
1
2
O'Bannon, Sean
9
Foothill (Santa
2:10.90
1
3
Segura, Jonathan
9
Great Oak
2:13.24
1
4
Delgado, Andres
9
Beaumont
2:13.27
1
5
Perez, Carlos
9
Beaumont
2:14.31
1
6
Collins, Christian
9
Murrieta Valley
2:14.77
1
7
Rocha, Arturo
9
Murrieta Valley
2:16.68
1
1
Wang, Peter
9
Bonita
2:16.76
2
1
Bautista, Oscar
10
Norte Vista
2:21.56
3
2
McGee, Zacharie
9
Great Oak
2:21.56
2
2
Holcomb, Garrett
9
Great Oak
2:23.12
3
8
Muth, Dalton
9
Beaumont
2:23.33
1
3
Tang, Daniel
9
Redlands
2:24.36
2
4
Martin, Akito
9
Great Oak
2:24.48
2
5
McClure, Micah
9
Redlands
2:24.92
2
6
Cadenas, Alejandro
9
Rubidoux
2:25.63
2
7
Norwood, Matthew
9
Great Oak
2:26.74
2
8
Stinson-Diess, Daniel
9
Great Oak
2:27.34
2
9
Skeans, Ryan
9
Great Oak
2:29.05
2
3
Sanchez, Fabian
9
Elsinore
2:30.54
3
10
Jarry, Jacob
9
Chaparral
2:32.45
2
11
Burns, John
9
Great Oak
2:32.61
2
12
Buncab, Anthony
9
Great Oak
2:32.66
2
13
Romero, Freddy
9
Great Oak
2:32.79
2
14
Thyfault, Brady
9
Great Oak
2:32.93
2
15
Allen, Anthony
9
Great Oak
2:34.48
2
4
Leon, Andrew
9
Foothill (Santa
2:35.03
3
16
Rogers, Bryce
9
Great Oak
2:35.77
2
5
Cooper, Emanuel
9
Chaparral
2:36.65
3
17
Fernandez, Daniel
9
Norte Vista
2:36.80
2
6
Gonzalez, Yovan
9
Pacific
2:37.46
3
18
Skaggs, Michael
9
Great Oak
2:39.18
2
19
Adame, Freddy
9
Rubidoux
2:42.27
2
7
Nowakowski-Krijer, Luke
9
La Costa Canyon
2:43.98
3
8
Komatina, Aleksander
9
Bonita Vista
2:46.85
3
9
Segovia, Alexis
9
Rialto
2:47.91
3
10
Machado, Gabriel
9
Rialto
2:55.88
3
11
Williams, John
9
Foothill (Santa
2:58.20
3
12
Woodson, Randy
9
Foothill (Santa
2:59.29
3
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zolan, Brown
9
Redlands
2:00.23
1
2
Joseph, Hansen
11
Paloma Valley
2:01.80
1
3
Lapham, Kaden
12
Great Oak
2:03.85
1
4
Salvador, Abner
11
Great Oak
2:04.28
1
5
Lucas, Jonathan
11
Great Oak
2:04.33
1
6
Coleman, Justin
12
Beaumont
2:04.91
1
7
Ortega, Luis
10
Jurupa Hills
2:05.14
1
8
Sherman, Jacob
12
Bonita Vista
2:05.99
1
9
Vizcarra, Andres
10
Beaumont
2:07.50
1
10
Rocha, Nelson
11
Jurupa Hills
2:07.61
1
11
Emery, Dillon
11
Great Oak
2:09.85
1
12
Diab, Hany
11
Bonita
2:10.63
1
13
Oseguera, Scott
12
Beaumont
2:11.21
1
14
Johnson, Austin
11
Bonita Vista
2:12.35
1
15
Richardson, Jade
12
Great Oak
2:20.32
1
Mens 1600m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Caleb
10
Big Bear
4:32.95
1
2
Vizcarra, Andres
10
Beaumont
4:36.80
1
3
Pedro, Sandoval
10
Rubidoux
4:37.97
1
4
Terris, Steven
10
La Costa Canyon
4:41.02
1
5
Navarro, Tomas
10
Salesian
4:41.85
1
6
Tapia, Tristan
10
Great Oak
4:43.54
1
7
Carvajal, David
10
Great Oak
4:43.57
1
8
Jacobo, Sam
11
Norte Vista
4:46.44
1
9
Ray, Jonathan
10
Jurupa Hills
4:47.42
1
10
Quintero, Oscar
10
Bonita Vista
4:49.77
1
11
Santos, Moises
10
Foothill (Santa
4:50.39
1
12
Binni, George
10
Great Oak
4:51.77
1
13
Singer, Javin
10
Pacific
4:53.44
1
1
Sams, Nick
10
Great Oak
4:55.42
2
2
Gozzip, David
10
Beaumont
4:56.08
2
14
Torres, Justin
10
Bonita
4:57.28
1
1
Ayala, Jose
12
Norte Vista
4:58.37
4
3
Boatman, Jacob
10
Beaumont
4:58.58
2
15
Angle, Jason
10
Elsinore
4:58.62
1
1
Arreola, Michael
10
Paloma Valley
4:59.04
3
16
Ogawa, Jacob
10
Murrieta Valley
5:00.44
1
2
Scott-Solache, James
10
Great Oak
5:01.91
4
2
Lozada, Ismeal
10
Norte Vista
5:02.53
3
4
rochelle, trenton
10
Big Bear
5:02.93
2
3
BOLAND, MARSHALL
10
Foothill (Santa
5:03.81
4
5
Wulfert, Jon
10
La Costa Canyon
5:03.96
2
3
Bagshaw, Dallas
10
Bonita
5:04.01
3
4
Apizar, Allen
10
Norte Vista
5:04.22
4
6
Jenkins, Connor
10
Paloma Valley
5:04.51
2
7
Reid, Derek
10
Murrieta Valley
5:04.65
2
4
Stigler, Jack
10
Great Oak
5:04.67
3
8
Lapham, Cameron
10
Great Oak
5:06.29
2
9
Balder, Quinn
10
Great Oak
5:06.65
2
10
Barranco, Saulo
10
Salesian
5:07.44
2
11
Mansell, Austen
10
Great Oak
5:08.70
2
5
Coward, Zack
10
Great Oak
5:08.70
3
6
Stewart, Zack
10
Great Oak
5:09.24
3
12
Malcomson, Ryan
10
Great Oak
5:11.99
2
13
Gutierrez, Juan
10
Salesian
5:12.46
2
7
Sanchez, Alex
10
Jurupa Hills
5:14.08
3
5
Madrigal, Xavier
10
Paloma Valley
5:14.78
4
1
Parga, Angel
10
Bloomington
5:16.21
5
2
Harris, Jonathan
10
Great Oak
5:16.28
5
6
Galeana, Phillip
10
Bonita
5:16.98
4
8
Cannon, Stephen
10
Foothill (Santa
5:17.30
3
7
Guillory, Latham
10
Great Oak
5:18.08
4
3
Maciel, Jacob
10
Foothill (Santa
5:18.38
5
9
Viscera, Angel
10
John W. North
5:18.93
3
8
Pierce, Anthony
10
Rancho Cucamonga
5:19.11
4
4
Koreerat, Jaace
10
Chaparral
5:19.22
5
10
Chiu, Carlos
10
Great Oak
5:23.14
3
5
Laehy, Luke
10
Great Oak
5:23.43
5
6
Casillas, Roger
10
Chaparral
5:23.48
5
14
Reyes-Lopez, Alan
10
John W. North
5:24.26
2
9
Casady, Owen
10
Bonita Vista
5:26.19
4
11
Rosas, Nick
10
Salesian
5:26.26
3
10
McDowell, Travis
10
Great Oak
5:26.49
4
11
Pimenteo, Brett
10
Bonita
5:27.25
4
1
Ortiz, Isacc
10
Pacific
5:28.50
6
2
Cortes, Chris
10
Pacific
5:30.37
6
3
Hamilton, Ross
10
La Costa Canyon
5:30.75
6
4
Wilcox, James
10
Foothill (Santa
5:36.43
6
7
Cioffi, Nick
10
Great Oak
5:38.62
5
8
Chan, Isaac
10
John W. North
5:44.87
5
5
Pratt, Tristin
10
Chaparral
5:45.31
6
6
Sinnott, Tucker
10
La Costa Canyon
5:56.96
6
7
Trejo, Jose
10
Elsinore
6:08.94
6
--
Munoz, Luis
10
Bonita
DQ
6
Mens 1600m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Jonathan
11
Great Oak
4:33.68
1
2
Rodriguez, Christian
11
Elsinore
4:37.24
1
3
Ayala, Oscar
11
Great Oak
4:38.63
1
4
Ortega, Anthony
11
Rancho Cucamonga
4:40.43
1
5
Diab, Hany
11
Bonita
4:40.92
1
6
Gross, Zach
11
Beaumont
4:42.42
1
7
Emery, Dillon
11
Great Oak
4:42.78
1
8
Rigby, Ben
11
Foothill (Santa
4:42.96
1
9
Herrera, Ismail
11
Murrieta Valley
4:48.82
1
1
SNOW, ALEC
11
Foothill (Santa
4:54.03
2
10
Giba, Patryk
11
Great Oak
4:54.19
1
11
Skeans, Mark
11
Great Oak
4:54.69
1
2
O'BANNON, RYAN
11
Foothill (Santa
4:56.24
2
3
Carlson, Carl
11
Murrieta Valley
4:56.46
2
12
Dickerson, Kody
11
Great Oak
4:56.75
1
1
Guerrero, Giovanni
11
Redlands
4:56.91
3
4
Hermesmeyer, Brody
11
Murrieta Valley
4:56.98
2
2
Mueller, Keegan
11
Murrieta Valley
4:57.14
3
5
McConnell, Fletcher
11
La Costa Canyon
4:57.43
2
13
Cabrera, Nathan
11
Jurupa Hills
4:57.74
1
6
McBride, Alec
11
La Costa Canyon
4:57.98
2
7
HALL, HAYDEN
11
Foothill (Santa
4:58.12
2
3
Cwener, Alec
11
Great Oak
4:58.34
3
8
Peralta, Osvaldo
11
Elsinore
4:58.45
2
14
Sweetman, Todd
11
Bonita
4:58.73
1
9
YALAMANCHI, KUSHAN
11
Bonita Vista
4:59.24
2
10
Stumpp, Jeremy
11
Great Oak
4:59.73
2
11
Pierce, Steven
11
Rancho Cucamonga
5:00.72
2
1
Ardigo, Adam
11
Chaparral
5:01.64
5
4
Greenberg, Brendan
11
Great Oak
5:01.88
3
2
Michael, Duran
11
Paloma Valley
5:02.27
5
12
caballero, david
11
Big Bear
5:02.28
2
5
Sanchez, Ricardo
11
Bloomington
5:02.83
3
1
Bailey, Cody
11
Redlands
5:04.24
4
6
Gonzalez, Christian
11
Beaumont
5:04.26
3
7
Cummings, Ryan
11
Great Oak
5:05.04
3
13
Ammerman, Jonathon
11
Bonita Vista
5:05.39
2
2
Rogers, Colin
11
Great Oak
5:07.16
4
8
Smith, Drexel
11
Bonita
5:07.20
3
14
Der, Jacob
11
Murrieta Valley
5:07.51
2
9
stiles, paul
11
Big Bear
5:09.22
3
10
Gonzalez, Eduardo
11
Bonita
5:10.16
3
15
Turpin, Andrew
11
Bonita Vista
5:10.45
1
15
Ponce, Alejandro
11
Elsinore
5:12.70
2
3
Hames, Brendan
11
Murrieta Valley
5:12.77
4
4
Penaloza, Rosalio
11
Pacific
5:15.35
4
16
Rodriguez, Daniel
11
Bonita Vista
5:16.05
2
11
Huang, Frank
11
Rancho Cucamonga
5:18.87
3
3
Portillo, Franco
11
Paloma Valley
5:19.66
5
5
McNally, Tyler
11
Great Oak
5:24.04
4
6
Palmer, Jacob
11
Beaumont
5:24.20
4
12
Andalon, Samuel
11
Salesian
5:26.35
3
7
Plunkett, Hayden
11
Murrieta Valley
5:26.40
4
17
Whitman, Dimitri
11
John W. North
5:26.84
2
4
Vinluan, Mark
11
Paloma Valley
5:29.75
5
8
Clarke, Joshua
11
John W. North
5:30.62
4
5
Sam, Williams
11
Paloma Valley
5:31.97
5
9
Vasquez, Sean
11
La Costa Canyon
5:32.93
4
10
Davis, Timothy
11
Bonita
5:33.38
4
11
Tran, Andrew
11
Chaparral
5:36.22
4
12
Dellamico, Aj
11
Chaparral
5:36.47
4
13
ramos, joany
11
Big Bear
5:36.85
4
6
guevara, alex
11
Big Bear
5:43.58
5
7
Greene, Chris
11
Elsinore
5:47.00
5
8
Covarrubis, Abraham
11
Pacific
5:48.85
5
9
Hidalgo, Tony
11
Chaparral
5:49.15
5
10
Martinez, Carlos
11
Pacific
6:49.18
5
11
Gamboa, Juan
11
Elsinore
7:01.02
5
Mens 1600m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sleeper, Shawn
12
Paloma Valley
4:29.73
1
2
Palmer, Doug
12
Beaumont
4:32.30
1
3
Lopez, Alex
12
Great Oak
4:32.38
1
4
Moralez, Bobby
12
Big Bear
4:33.22
1
5
Izai, Martinez
12
Rubidoux
4:33.45
1
6
Gutierrez, Jose
12
Elsinore
4:34.76
1
7
Richardson, Jade
12
Great Oak
4:35.47
1
8
Coleman, Justin
12
Beaumont
4:36.10
1
9
Rinehart, Dane
12
La Costa Canyon
4:36.45
1
10
Mcmanigal, Evan
12
John W. North
4:38.63
1
11
Oseguera, Scott
12
Beaumont
4:40.68
1
12
Cardenas, Anamacio
12
Bloomington
4:41.29
1
13
Burgess, Mitch
12
Great Oak
4:41.71
1
1
Tircuit, Akil
12
Rancho Cucamonga
4:42.49
2
2
edgar, ramirez
12
Paloma Valley
4:44.22
2
14
STECHMANN, TAYLOR
12
Foothill (Santa
4:45.42
1
15
Rodriguez, Raymundo
12
Rubidoux
4:45.52
1
3
Arreola, Luis
12
Pacific
4:45.69
2
16
STECHMANN, TROY
12
Foothill (Santa
4:51.44
1
4
Vega-Aguilera, Marc
12
Rancho Cucamonga
4:51.92
2
17
Salvador, Eduardo
12
Great Oak
4:53.17
1
5
ADAMS, RAYMOND
12
Foothill (Santa
4:55.54
2
18
CANNON, PATRICK
12
Foothill (Santa
4:56.41
1
6
Gonzalez, Steven
12
Redlands
4:56.95
2
7
Garcia, Javier
12
Rubidoux
4:58.74
2
1
Bautista, Oscar
10
Norte Vista
4:59.41
3
8
Delone, David
12
Bonita Vista
5:00.50
2
9
Van Hise, Seth
12
Great Oak
5:03.65
2
10
Kelley, Christian
12
Bonita Vista
5:04.21
2
11
Paramo, Gabe
12
Great Oak
5:07.71
2
12
Avalos, Eduardo
12
Foothill (Santa
5:08.75
2
2
Concha, Jacob
12
Pacific
5:08.85
3
13
O'Shea, Ty
12
Bloomington
5:10.61
2
3
Vega, Gabe
12
Elsinore
5:13.37
3
14
Treahy, Tim
12
Great Oak
5:16.38
2
15
Gonzalez, Enrique
12
John W. North
5:17.82
2
16
Aref, Yousef
12
Rancho Cucamonga
5:19.03
2
4
Romero, Felix
12
Salesian
5:20.43
3
17
Avery, Justin
12
Rancho Cucamonga
5:21.71
2
5
Ortiz, Hayden
12
Foothill (Santa
5:24.84
3
6
Gonzalez, Andrew
12
Murrieta Valley
5:26.02
3
7
Ball, Nick
12
Foothill (Santa
5:27.42
3
8
Zuniga, Antonio
12
Norte Vista
5:30.15
3
9
Arroyo, Omar
12
Norte Vista
5:32.31
3
10
Concha, Nathan
12
Pacific
5:34.57
3
11
Alvarez, Sebastian
12
Rancho Cucamonga
5:36.82
3
12
Macedo, Zack
12
Murrieta Valley
5:42.47
3
13
Gonzales, Tim
12
Chaparral
6:09.38
3
14
Chea, Harrison
12
Murrieta Valley
7:05.94
3
Mens 1600m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gleeson, Robbie
9
Great Oak
4:45.06
1
2
Wilson, Andrew
9
Redlands
4:45.77
1
3
AMADOR, JARED
9
Paloma Valley
4:46.32
1
4
Quintana, Nelson
9
Great Oak
4:47.85
1
5
Spencer, Cole
9
Great Oak
4:49.35
1
6
Delgado, Andres
9
Beaumont
4:49.63
1
7
Anderson, Noah
9
Bonita
4:50.81
1
8
Segura, Jonathan
9
Great Oak
4:50.83
1
9
Aldrian, Anthony
9
Murrieta Valley
4:52.66
1
1
Tibbitts, Matt
9
Great Oak
4:53.48
2
2
White, Conor
9
Great Oak
4:54.28
2
3
Murray, Bodie
9
Beaumont
4:56.48
2
4
Collins, Christian
9
Murrieta Valley
4:58.41
2
1
Meza, Pedro
9
Beaumont
5:01.65
3
5
Camarillo, Daniel
9
Paloma Valley
5:02.47
2
6
McGee, Zacharie
9
Great Oak
5:03.10
2
7
LIRA, ANGEL
9
Jurupa Hills
5:04.95
2
8
Novoa, Cesar
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:05.75
2
10
O'Bannon, Sean
9
Foothill (Santa
5:06.21
1
2
Cushing-murray, Zachary
9
Foothill (Santa
5:06.62
3
9
Reem, Nathan
9
Foothill (Santa
5:06.97
2
3
Norwood, Matthew
9
Great Oak
5:09.74
3
11
Garcia, Salvador
9
Salesian
5:10.30
1
4
Wang, Peter
9
Bonita
5:10.48
3
10
Sandoval, Joel
9
La Costa Canyon
5:12.21
2
11
Dolen, Daniel
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:12.87
2
1
Travis, Headapohl
9
Pacific Ridge
5:13.20
4
2
Peterschmidt, Thomas
9
Pacific Ridge
5:13.84
4
12
Bartolo, Jesus
9
Foothill (Santa
5:14.19
2
3
Burch, Jacob
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:14.35
4
5
McClure, Micah
9
Redlands
5:14.54
3
4
Cortez, Noah
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:15.38
4
6
Sanchez, Fabian
9
Elsinore
5:15.70
3
5
Howell, Bijon
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:17.60
4
7
Stinson-Diess, Daniel
9
Great Oak
5:17.69
3
8
Cedeno, Nathan
9
Beaumont
5:18.45
3
9
Marks, Andrew
9
Murrieta Valley
5:19.43
3
6
Rodriguez, Ricardo
9
Elsinore
5:20.16
4
10
Martin, Akito
9
Great Oak
5:20.18
3
7
Burns, John
9
Great Oak
5:20.33
4
8
Tang, Daniel
9
Redlands
5:20.44
4
11
Skeans, Ryan
9
Great Oak
5:20.60
3
1
Holcomb, Garrett
9
Great Oak
5:21.79
5
12
Allen, Anthony
9
Great Oak
5:21.89
3
9
Thyfault, Brady
9
Great Oak
5:22.79
4
10
Buncab, Anthony
9
Great Oak
5:23.18
4
2
Cope, Aaron
9
Murrieta Valley
5:23.36
5
13
Cortes, Aaren
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:24.80
2
3
Skaggs, Michael
9
Great Oak
5:27.34
5
1
Jarry, Jacob
9
Chaparral
5:28.74
6
11
Avila, Edward
9
Beaumont
5:28.78
4
4
Romero, Freddy
9
Great Oak
5:31.37
5
5
Leon, Andrew
9
Foothill (Santa
5:31.88
5
12
Cohen, Tanner
9
John W. North
5:35.51
4
13
McBride, Cameron
9
Foothill (Santa
5:36.65
4
2
Edwell, Riley
10
Pacific
5:36.92
6
3
Rowe, Ian
9
La Costa Canyon
5:37.87
6
4
Sanchez, Franco
9
John W. North
5:38.05
6
12
Rogers, Bryce
9
Great Oak
5:38.26
1
6
Welborn, John
9
La Costa Canyon
5:38.30
5
7
Plascencia, Chris
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:39.12
5
5
Guzman, Freddy
9
John W. North
5:40.04
6
6
Takamiya, Fuki
9
Salesian
5:46.36
6
8
Fernandez, Daniel
9
Norte Vista
5:46.53
5
9
Komatina, Aleksander
9
Bonita Vista
5:48.41
5
14
Adame, Freddy
9
Rubidoux
5:48.79
4
7
Vasquez, Antonio
9
Paloma Valley
5:50.46
6
8
Castaneda, Kenny
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:58.55
6
9
Guenther, Jaxon
9
La Costa Canyon
5:59.46
6
10
Gonzalez, Yovan
9
Pacific
6:01.99
6
11
Williams, John
9
Foothill (Santa
6:02.42
6
10
Segovia, Alexis
9
Rialto
6:02.45
5
12
Avery, Andrew
9
Rancho Cucamonga
6:07.59
6
13
Woodson, Randy
9
Foothill (Santa
6:12.81
6
14
VALDOVINOS, LUIS
9
Salesian
6:31.56
6
11
Asper, Zack
9
Beaumont
6:35.68
5
Mens 1600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lapham, Kaden
12
Great Oak
4:21.93
1
2
Esposito, Austin
12
Rancho Cucamonga
4:23.27
1
3
Fahy, Steven
11
La Costa Canyon
4:25.26
1
4
Balder, Jack
12
Great Oak
4:25.40
1
5
Castor, Zackery
11
Paloma Valley
4:26.41
1
6
Sherman, Jacob
12
Bonita Vista
4:29.88
1
7
Cortes, Isaac
9
Great Oak
4:32.04
1
8
Salvador, Abner
11
Great Oak
4:35.61
1
9
Rocha, Nelson
11
Jurupa Hills
4:37.19
1
10
Velarde, Nathan
12
Great Oak
4:37.50
1
11
Matthews, Kevin
12
Rancho Cucamonga
4:38.28
1
12
Aguilera, Danny
11
Jurupa Hills
4:38.80
1
13
Johnson, Austin
11
Bonita Vista
4:39.53
1
14
Nobbs, Dillon
11
Bonita
4:41.92
1
Mens 3200m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robles, Gilbert
10
Corona
10:24.68
1
2
Viscera, Angel
10
John W. North
10:29.46
1
3
Boatman, Jacob
10
Beaumont
10:36.33
1
4
Wulfert, Jon
10
La Costa Canyon
10:44.74
1
5
Balder, Quinn
10
Great Oak
10:46.59
1
6
BOLAND, MARSHALL
10
Foothill (Santa
10:55.88
1
7
Morales, Chris
10
Corona
10:55.97
1
8
Lee, Nick
10
Corona
10:57.86
1
9
Reid, Derek
10
Murrieta Valley
10:58.07
1
1
Merder, Alex
10
La Costa Canyon
11:22.30
2
10
Caudillo, Benjamin
10
Corona
11:22.53
1
2
Lotgering, Christi
10
Corona
11:27.15
2
3
Humpherys, Joshua
10
La Costa Canyon
11:28.58
2
4
Peralta, Marcus
10
Corona
11:35.34
2
5
Mondragon, Eric
10
Corona
11:43.76
2
6
Johnny, Valles
10
Corona
11:48.34
2
7
HEREDIA, SEAN
10
Corona
12:03.96
2
8
Ortiz, Isacc
10
Pacific
12:07.34
2
9
Scott, Misha
10
La Costa Canyon
12:12.41
2
10
Chan, Isaac
10
John W. North
12:32.87
2
11
Tsai, Horace
10
Chaparral
12:42.47
2
Mens 3200m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Christian
11
Elsinore
9:54.42
1
2
George, Eric
11
Corona
10:01.79
1
3
Agnew, William
11
Chaparral
10:15.92
1
4
Herrera, Ismail
11
Murrieta Valley
10:17.53
1
5
Bradley, Austin
11
Corona
10:26.95
1
6
Skeans, Mark
11
Great Oak
10:29.70
1
7
Sweetman, Todd
11
Bonita
10:31.42
1
8
Recendez, Raul
11
Corona
10:31.62
1
9
Dickerson, Kody
11
Great Oak
10:35.09
1
10
Ruelas, Issac
11
Jurupa Hills
10:35.46
1
11
McBride, Alec
11
La Costa Canyon
10:41.57
1
12
SNOW, ALEC
11
Foothill (Santa
10:44.06
1
13
McConnell, Fletcher
11
La Costa Canyon
10:44.28
1
14
Hermesmeyer, Brody
11
Murrieta Valley
10:51.33
1
15
Peralta, Osvaldo
11
Elsinore
10:51.55
1
16
Mata, Mauricio
11
Corona
10:53.64
1
17
Stumpp, Jeremy
11
Great Oak
10:54.54
1
18
HALL, HAYDEN
11
Foothill (Santa
10:55.71
1
19
Der, Jacob
11
Murrieta Valley
11:13.84
1
20
O'BANNON, RYAN
11
Foothill (Santa
11:13.85
1
21
Gonzalez, Christian
11
Beaumont
11:16.67
1
22
Rogers, Colin
11
Great Oak
11:51.35
1
23
Bastani, Aaron
11
Corona
12:51.83
1
24
Mendenhall, Michael
11
Corona
13:38.69
1
Mens 3200m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Alex
12
Great Oak
9:55.43
1
2
Mcmanigal, Evan
12
John W. North
10:07.13
1
3
Cardenas, Anamacio
12
Bloomington
10:07.79
1
4
Rinehart, Dane
12
La Costa Canyon
10:12.44
1
5
Arreola, Luis
12
Pacific
10:17.91
1
6
Burgess, Mitch
12
Great Oak
10:18.98
1
7
Araujo, Paul
12
Corona
10:19.59
1
8
Van Hise, Seth
12
Great Oak
10:29.82
1
9
Avila, Fredy
12
Corona
11:07.50
1
10
Massaro, Brandon
12
Corona
11:12.75
1
11
Hernandez, Oscar
12
Corona
11:20.05
1
12
O'Shea, Ty
12
Bloomington
11:26.54
1
13
Gonzalez, Tony
12
Corona
11:29.11
1
14
Gonzalez, Enrique
12
John W. North
11:30.73
1
15
Rodriguez, Ricardo
9
Elsinore
13:44.40
1
16
Chea, Harrison
12
Murrieta Valley
16:36.91
1
Mens 3200m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spencer, Cole
9
Great Oak
10:39.90
1
2
Johnson, Bryan
9
La Costa Canyon
10:44.17
1
3
Gallardo, Saul
9
Corona
10:46.54
1
4
Anderson, Noah
9
Bonita
10:46.57
1
5
Spatter, Jason
9
Corona
10:55.26
1
6
Tibbitts, Matt
9
Great Oak
10:58.21
1
7
White, Conor
9
Great Oak
10:59.12
1
8
Miller, Collin
9
Corona
11:01.36
1
9
Murray, Bodie
9
Beaumont
11:08.69
1
10
Aldrian, Anthony
9
Murrieta Valley
11:12.33
1
11
Sanchez, David
9
Corona
11:35.67
1
12
Marks, Andrew
9
Murrieta Valley
11:46.62
1
13
Cedeno, Nathan
9
Beaumont
11:46.88
1
14
Boren, Mason
9
Corona
11:46.95
1
15
Cadenas, Alejandro
9
Rubidoux
11:56.19
1
16
Heredia, Zak
9
Corona
12:01.78
1
17
Cohen, Tanner
9
John W. North
12:05.88
1
18
Cope, Aaron
9
Murrieta Valley
12:07.72
1
19
Orduna, Moises
9
Corona
12:07.96
1
20
Avila, Edward
9
Beaumont
12:26.46
1
21
Sanchez, Franco
9
John W. North
12:36.06
1
22
Alvarez, Daniel
9
Bonita
12:56.80
1
23
Guzman, Freddy
9
John W. North
13:21.46
1
Mens 3200m FS Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cortes, Isaac
9
Great Oak
9:32.88
1
2
REED, DEVON
10
Jurupa Hills
9:33.45
1
3
Terris, Steven
10
La Costa Canyon
9:38.07
1
4
Vizcarra, Andres
10
Beaumont
9:38.83
1
5
REED, BRITTAN
10
Jurupa Hills
9:39.21
1
6
Navarro, Tomas
10
Salesian
9:43.64
1
7
Pedro, Sandoval
10
Rubidoux
9:49.09
1
8
Brown, Kyle
10
Elsinore
9:56.83
1
9
Herrera, Kevin
10
Covina
9:58.32
1
10
Lawver, Eric
10
La Costa Canyon
9:58.50
1
11
DUARTE, CHRISTOPHER
10
Jurupa Hills
10:00.48
1
12
BANUELOS, BENJAMIN
9
Salesian
10:05.73
1
13
Gleeson, Robbie
9
Great Oak
10:07.03
1
14
Quintana, Nelson
9
Great Oak
10:10.74
1
15
Angle, Jason
10
Elsinore
10:24.22
1
16
Banuelos, Santiago
10
Salesian
10:25.95
1
17
Torres, Justin
10
Bonita
10:28.08
1
18
Gomez-Alvarez, Santi
10
John W. North
11:02.94
1
Mens 3200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caro, Omar
12
Norte Vista
9:25.48
1
2
Palmer, Doug
12
Beaumont
9:38.53
1
3
Mejia, Kevin
12
Covina
9:42.65
1
4
Thomas, Gordie
12
Great Oak
9:44.27
1
5
Giba, Patryk
11
Great Oak
9:44.86
1
6
Holton, Mat
11
Rancho Cucamonga
9:48.75
1
7
Estrada, Jonathan
12
Salesian
9:52.94
1
8
Rodriguez, Raymundo
12
Rubidoux
9:53.37
1
9
Ayala, Oscar
11
Great Oak
9:56.28
1
10
STECHMANN, TROY
12
Foothill (Santa
9:58.70
1
11
Rigby, Ben
11
Foothill (Santa
9:58.86
1
12
Nobbs, Dillon
11
Bonita
9:59.30
1
13
Barranco, Angel
12
Salesian
10:00.41
1
14
Leon, Luis
11
Salesian
10:02.80
1
15
Rodriguez, Joseph
11
Jurupa Hills
10:09.52
1
Womens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tejada, Crystal
11
Norte Vista
58.13
1
2
Smith, Leshaun
10
Great Oak
1:05.53
1
Womens 800m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tejada, Crystal
11
Norte Vista
2:28.29
1
2
Shima, Viviana
10
Great Oak
2:29.56
1
3
Enriquez, Lizette
10
Rubidoux
2:34.01
1
4
Vuillemey, Morgane
10
Murrieta Valley
2:35.47
1
5
Perez, Larissa
10
Beaumont
2:38.34
1
6
Espinoza, Alexis
10
Pacific
2:39.71
1
7
Kramer, Leanna
10
Foothill (Santa
2:42.59
1
8
Degollado, Carmen
10
Jurupa Hills
2:45.73
1
1
Dellamico, Anna
10
Chaparral
2:49.33
2
2
Santana, Marilee
10
Pacific
2:59.52
2
3
LANE, KAYLA
10
Elsinore
3:05.30
2
4
Greene, Christa
10
Elsinore
3:06.19
2
5
Mendoza, Vanessa
10
Chaparral
3:11.58
2
6
Ibanez, Cindy
10
Chaparral
3:14.13
2
7
Ceja, Valeria
10
Elsinore
3:15.44
2
8
Arreola, Jasmine
10
Elsinore
3:15.50
2
9
Pedral, Andrea
10
Chaparral
3:23.12
2
10
Romero, Jessica
10
Elsinore
3:31.10
2
11
Vargas, Mayra
10
Chaparral
3:32.66
2
Womens 800m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
flores, samantha
11
Paloma Valley
2:36.97
1
2
Moreno, Aileena
11
Bonita
2:37.00
1
3
Jardines, Crystal
11
Rialto
2:38.73
1
4
Calhoun, Joanna
11
Murrieta Valley
2:39.03
1
1
Fillius, Kiana
11
Elsinore
2:39.36
2
5
Diaz-Barbosa, Laura
11
Rubidoux
2:41.22
1
6
Markey, Madison
11
Foothill (Santa
2:43.91
1
7
Price, Hailey
11
Elsinore
2:45.16
1
8
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana
11
Great Oak
2:46.82
1
9
Hernandez, Claudia
11
Bonita Vista
2:48.01
1
10
MILLER, ANTOINETTE
11
Murrieta Valley
2:51.60
1
11
Van Cura, Kaleigh
11
Great Oak
2:53.83
1
2
Pitkin, Heidi
11
Great Oak
2:55.49
2
3
Bautista, Denise
11
Bonita Vista
2:58.85
2
4
Serrano, Adrianna
11
Jurupa Hills
3:12.53
2
5
Campos, Jackie
11
Pacific
3:16.41
2
6
Lara, Ashlee
11
Elsinore
3:24.67
2
7
Lara, Anyssa
11
Elsinore
4:06.75
2
Womens 800m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
GARCIA-ARCE, IZABELA
9
Bonita Vista
2:32.99
1
2
Diaz, Lynae
12
Beaumont
2:37.73
1
3
Urdiales, Danielle
12
Great Oak
2:39.75
1
4
Lamprecht, Kristen
12
Bonita Vista
2:40.60
1
5
Saville, Brianna
12
Great Oak
2:42.08
1
6
Hicks, Danielle
12
Pacific
2:50.12
1
7
Hahn, Kaatje
12
Great Oak
2:54.19
1
8
Aragon, Yoali
12
Pacific
2:59.96
1
9
Ochoa, Esbeydi
12
Rubidoux
3:11.40
1
Womens 800m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
GRIMES, KAILIE
9
Beaumont
2:23.40
1
2
Collins, Destiny
9
Great Oak
2:25.35
1
3
CREESE, KELSEY
9
Bonita
2:32.08
1
4
Lonsdale, Courtney
9
Great Oak
2:38.57
1
5
Lawson, Taylor
9
Great Oak
2:39.05
1
6
Segeberg, Alex
9
Great Oak
2:39.62
1
7
ARANDA, MARLEEN
9
Bonita Vista
2:40.01
1
8
Sutter, Elizabeth
9
Great Oak
2:41.21
1
9
Holden, Justine
9
Bonita Vista
2:41.28
1
10
Crapo, Bethany
9
Great Oak
2:41.55
1
1
Fahy, Kira
9
La Costa Canyon
2:42.25
2
2
Hoffstatter, Kaylin
9
Murrieta Valley
2:43.00
2
11
Steele, Michelle
9
Bonita Vista
2:43.33
1
12
Vara, Abigail
9
Beaumont
2:44.28
1
3
VILLARREAL, ALICIA
9
Bonita
2:46.33
2
4
Avalos, Arlene
9
Great Oak
2:48.34
2
13
Sanchez, Natalie
9
Jurupa Hills
2:49.43
1
5
GONZALEZ, ANALYSE
9
Beaumont
2:49.54
2
6
Brown, Taylor
9
Big Bear
2:49.70
2
7
Munet, Jaquelyn
9
Bonita
2:49.87
2
8
GUZMAN, JASMIN
9
Elsinore
2:50.91
2
9
Lau, Meghna
9
Beaumont
2:56.29
2
1
Tsai, Sally
9
Chaparral
3:00.64
3
2
La, Emily
9
Chaparral
3:01.11
3
3
Ortega, Leticia
9
Elsinore
3:05.39
3
4
Quintero, Michelle
9
Rialto
3:09.14
3
5
Munoz, Ashley
9
Elsinore
3:11.47
3
6
Pedral, Yezenia
9
Chaparral
3:14.59
3
7
Clapper, Paige
9
Chaparral
3:16.49
3
8
Marin, Karen
9
Norte Vista
3:16.76
3
10
Lai, Michelle
9
Bonita Vista
3:23.29
2
9
Baiyasi, Maya
9
Chaparral
3:31.68
3
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Marissa
12
Bonita
2:17.36
1
2
Helbig, Ashley
11
Great Oak
2:22.60
1
3
Adams, Jacquie
12
Foothill (Santa
2:24.88
1
4
GARDUNO, MIKAELA
11
Foothill (Santa
2:25.81
1
5
Shey, Ringnyuh
11
Murrieta Valley
2:25.90
1
6
Wallis, Audrey
10
Great Oak
2:26.82
1
7
Mouck, Allie
12
Great Oak
2:27.80
1
8
DeArmas, Raelene
12
Bonita Vista
2:27.98
1
9
Calain, Christian
11
Great Oak
2:28.52
1
10
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra
11
Great Oak
2:30.18
1
11
Helbig, Michelle
11
Great Oak
2:32.07
1
12
Talpash, Hannah
11
Great Oak
2:32.79
1
13
Korby, Emily
11
Great Oak
2:36.99
1
Womens 1600m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shima, Viviana
10
Great Oak
5:25.75
1
2
Wallis, Audrey
10
Great Oak
5:26.93
1
3
Pflughoft, Macey
10
Great Oak
5:29.22
1
4
DABROW, EMILY
10
Foothill (Santa
5:30.61
1
5
Thomas, Kelly
10
Great Oak
5:39.73
1
6
Gual, Savannah
10
La Costa Canyon
5:40.39
1
7
Arzate, Melissa
10
Great Oak
5:43.17
1
8
Mineiro, Molly
10
La Costa Canyon
5:44.69
1
1
Vuillemey, Morgane
10
Murrieta Valley
5:46.01
2
9
Bailey, Brittany
10
Rancho Cucamonga
5:46.67
1
10
Espinoza, Alexis
10
Pacific
5:46.97
1
11
Prado, Jordin
10
Bonita
5:48.56
1
2
Sachrison, Paige
10
La Costa Canyon
5:55.75
2
3
Ortega, Marlene
10
Rancho Cucamonga
5:56.69
2
4
Davis, Ashley
10
Murrieta Valley
5:58.99
2
5
Kramer, Leanna
10
Foothill (Santa
6:00.81
2
6
Carter, Abrianna
10
Rancho Cucamonga
6:03.21
2
7
carreno, symone
10
Paloma Valley
6:10.19
2
8
McConnell, Dana
10
La Costa Canyon
6:13.35
2
9
Chimwaza, Melissa
10
Rancho Cucamonga
6:20.93
2
10
McDonald, Caitlin
10
La Costa Canyon
6:21.41
2
1
Baird, Alison
10
John W. North
6:27.19
3
11
Marazoni, Kaitlyn
10
La Costa Canyon
6:32.75
2
2
Heim, Jessica
10
Rancho Cucamonga
6:34.33
3
3
Baltazar, Bianca
10
Elsinore
6:34.46
3
4
Iraheta, Britanie
10
Jurupa Hills
6:37.45
3
1
Santana, Marilee
10
Pacific
6:39.60
4
5
LANE, KAYLA
10
Elsinore
6:39.98
3
6
Tulud, Trisha
10
Rancho Cucamonga
6:48.03
3
7
Flores, Alondra
10
Elsinore
6:49.41
3
2
Wolfer, Kayla
10
Rancho Cucamonga
6:49.51
4
8
Mendoza, Vanessa
10
Chaparral
6:52.06
3
3
Ilas, Sophia
10
La Costa Canyon
6:53.90
4
4
Ceja, Valeria
10
Elsinore
7:07.58
4
5
Ibanez, Cindy
10
Chaparral
7:08.90
4
6
Arreola, Jasmine
10
Elsinore
7:12.46
4
7
Cervantes, Annamaria
10
Rancho Cucamonga
7:23.87
4
8
Pedral, Andrea
10
Chaparral
7:28.07
4
9
Martinez, Alexa
10
Rancho Cucamonga
7:42.02
4
10
Ayala, Cindy
10
Elsinore
7:43.49
4
11
Orozco, Karla
10
Paloma Valley
7:47.81
4
12
Vargas, Mayra
10
Chaparral
7:49.25
4
13
Romero, Jessica
10
Elsinore
7:50.46
4
9
Torres, Danielle
10
Beaumont
7:53.84
3
--
Parr, Eva
10
Rancho Cucamonga
DQ
3
Womens 1600m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
flores, samantha
11
Paloma Valley
5:23.57
1
2
Cortes, Kate
11
Great Oak
5:23.84
1
3
Collier, Ashley
11
Rancho Cucamonga
5:29.33
1
4
Takeshita, Claire
11
John W. North
5:36.85
1
5
Helbig, Michelle
11
Great Oak
5:38.66
1
6
schick, jennifer
11
Big Bear
5:40.92
1
7
Talpash, Hannah
11
Great Oak
5:44.05
1
8
Korby, Emily
11
Great Oak
5:44.82
1
9
Moreno, Aileena
11
Bonita
5:46.64
1
10
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra
11
Great Oak
5:47.30
1
1
Jardines, Crystal
11
Rialto
5:48.96
2
11
Matthews, Kiana
11
Rancho Cucamonga
5:53.17
1
12
Enriquez, Lizette
10
Rubidoux
5:54.59
1
13
Mattias, Alison
11
Foothill (Santa
5:57.55
1
2
Diaz-Barbosa, Laura
11
Rubidoux
5:58.49
2
3
Markey, Madison
11
Foothill (Santa
5:58.60
2
4
Fillius, Kiana
11
Elsinore
5:59.11
2
14
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana
11
Great Oak
6:00.52
1
15
Steigerwald, Julie
11
La Costa Canyon
6:01.01
1
5
Costa, Danielle
11
Murrieta Valley
6:06.30
2
6
Williams, Stephanie
11
Paloma Valley
6:09.26
2
7
Naudi, Molly
11
La Costa Canyon
6:09.62
2
8
Tridiimas, Alana
12
Rancho Cucamonga
6:10.38
2
9
Madrigal, Stephanie
11
Norte Vista
6:12.48
2
10
Baquero, Araceli
11
Murrieta Valley
6:16.75
2
1
Mineiro, Megan
11
La Costa Canyon
6:18.99
3
2
Price, Hailey
11
Elsinore
6:21.67
3
16
Hernandez, Claudia
11
Bonita Vista
6:21.84
1
11
Esquibel, Alyssa
10
Rancho Cucamonga
6:24.08
2
12
MILLER, ANTOINETTE
11
Murrieta Valley
6:26.43
2
13
Pitkin, Heidi
11
Great Oak
6:27.52
2
14
Bautista, Denise
11
Bonita Vista
6:29.30
2
3
Thomas, Victoria
11
Paloma Valley
6:32.07
3
15
Van Cura, Kaleigh
11
Great Oak
6:35.15
2
4
Entrikin, Makenna
11
Rancho Cucamonga
6:38.73
3
5
Fogelstrom, Megan
11
La Costa Canyon
6:53.14
3
6
Davis, Andrea
11
Beaumont
6:54.54
3
7
Salcido, Carissa
11
Beaumont
6:56.49
3
16
Gomez, Alexandra
11
Rancho Cucamonga
6:59.99
2
8
Clark, Bailey
11
La Costa Canyon
7:01.27
3
9
Lacey, Sophia
11
Rancho Cucamonga
7:24.83
3
10
Hernandez, Jackie
11
Pacific
7:31.42
3
Womens 1600m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kewley, Miranda
12
Great Oak
5:24.24
1
2
Mouck, Allie
12
Great Oak
5:34.05
1
3
Mcnamee, Kelli
12
Great Oak
5:36.74
1
4
DeArmas, Raelene
12
Bonita Vista
5:37.34
1
5
Wilcox, Audrey
12
Foothill (Santa
5:37.91
1
6
Morgan, Jane
12
Great Oak
5:39.03
1
7
Messerly, Alexis
12
Great Oak
5:39.93
1
8
Ortega, Ashley
12
Great Oak
5:40.78
1
9
Lamprecht, Kristen
12
Bonita Vista
5:42.92
1
10
Diaz, Lynae
12
Beaumont
5:43.72
1
11
Gozzip, Alexa
12
Beaumont
5:47.28
1
12
Ferguson, Brittney
12
Paloma Valley
5:49.78
1
13
Urdiales, Danielle
12
Great Oak
5:56.94
1
14
Saville, Brianna
12
Great Oak
6:01.48
1
1
NGUYEN, TAMARRAH
12
Foothill (Santa
6:17.88
2
2
Hahn, Kaatje
12
Great Oak
6:20.54
2
3
Velasco, Gabriella
12
Murrieta Valley
6:23.92
2
4
Hicks, Danielle
12
Pacific
6:27.70
2
5
Portillo, Eileen
12
Pacific
6:39.70
2
6
Karimi, Shireen
12
La Costa Canyon
6:52.40
2
7
Ochoa, Esbeydi
12
Rubidoux
6:52.42
2
8
Rice, Lauren
12
La Costa Canyon
6:53.29
2
9
Stonhaus, Mckenna
12
La Costa Canyon
7:05.70
2
10
Merder, Tori
12
La Costa Canyon
7:06.31
2
11
Courtney, Bridget
12
La Costa Canyon
7:17.06
2
12
Perry, Lisa
12
La Costa Canyon
7:44.44
2
Womens 1600m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
GRIMES, KAILIE
9
Beaumont
5:25.76
1
2
CREESE, KELSEY
9
Bonita
5:26.39
1
3
Collins, Destiny
9
Great Oak
5:28.10
1
4
Ives, Cailey
9
Great Oak
5:32.57
1
5
GARCIA-ARCE, IZABELA
9
Bonita Vista
5:32.63
1
6
Stinger, Desiree
9
Great Oak
5:35.39
1
1
Gomez, Adriana
9
John W. North
5:36.88
2
7
Maretti, Megan
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:39.25
1
8
Thornburg, Cassidy
9
Murrieta Valley
5:39.80
1
9
SEDOR, HOLLIE
9
Bonita
5:40.99
1
2
Boyd, Savannah
9
La Costa Canyon
5:41.55
2
3
DILLON, CAITLIN
9
Bonita
5:43.52
2
10
Walker, Taylor
9
Great Oak
5:43.57
1
4
Segeberg, Alex
9
Great Oak
5:45.92
2
5
Saville, Kaylee
9
Great Oak
5:46.34
2
11
Gonsalves, Bailey
9
Murrieta Valley
5:46.61
1
6
Stuckey, Allyson
9
Great Oak
5:46.82
2
7
Lawson, Taylor
9
Great Oak
5:47.85
2
8
VILLARREAL, ALICIA
9
Bonita
5:48.49
2
9
Avalos, Arlene
9
Great Oak
5:49.91
2
10
Crapo, Bethany
9
Great Oak
5:50.06
2
11
Lonsdale, Courtney
9
Great Oak
5:50.17
2
12
Mirando, Katie
9
Great Oak
5:50.64
2
13
LIPMAN, LAUREN
9
Pacific Ridge
5:51.67
2
14
Sanchez, Natalie
9
Jurupa Hills
5:52.21
2
15
Hickman, Victoria
9
Great Oak
5:52.37
2
1
Nichols, Abigail
9
Beaumont
5:56.81
3
2
RAMOS, VALERIA
9
Elsinore
5:59.03
3
3
Sutter, Elizabeth
9
Great Oak
6:00.90
3
4
Munet, Jaquelyn
9
Bonita
6:02.11
3
12
Steele, Michelle
9
Bonita Vista
6:02.64
1
5
Le, Joanne
9
Rancho Cucamonga
6:03.57
3
6
GUZMAN, JASMIN
9
Elsinore
6:03.94
3
7
Yepez, Ariel
9
John W. North
6:05.14
3
8
Herrera, Rebecca
9
Murrieta Valley
6:05.15
3
9
KELLER, CARLY
9
Murrieta Valley
6:17.47
3
10
stiles, madeleine
9
Big Bear
6:21.36
3
11
Salgado, Camille
9
Paloma Valley
6:24.11
3
12
Martinez, Ariel
9
Norte Vista
6:27.31
3
1
Melchor, Melissa
9
Paloma Valley
6:28.71
4
13
Cruz, Leslie
9
Murrieta Valley
6:29.56
3
2
Visovsky-Estrada, Cambri
9
Rancho Cucamonga
6:29.76
4
3
La, Emily
9
Chaparral
6:35.28
4
14
Gallagher, McKenna
9
Rancho Cucamonga
6:38.01
3
15
Hernandez, Michelle
11
Bonita
6:39.23
3
4
Ortega, Leticia
9
Elsinore
6:47.34
4
16
Brown, Taylor
9
Big Bear
7:00.98
3
5
Munoz, Ashley
9
Elsinore
7:03.83
4
6
Tsai, Sally
9
Chaparral
7:08.11
4
17
Lai, Michelle
9
Bonita Vista
7:10.22
3
7
Baiyasi, Maya
9
Chaparral
7:10.27
4
8
Villalpando, Sarina
9
Rialto
7:15.34
4
9
Marin, Karen
9
Norte Vista
7:16.24
4
10
Gomez, Andrea
9
Rancho Cucamonga
7:16.70
4
Womens 1600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abrahamson, Emma
11
La Costa Canyon
5:00.63
1
2
Scott, Marissa
12
Bonita
5:02.89
1
3
Helbig, Ashley
11
Great Oak
5:05.48
1
4
Maldonado, Gabriela
12
Pacific
5:12.33
1
5
Calain, Christian
11
Great Oak
5:16.72
1
6
Cushing-Murray, Jessic
11
Foothill (Santa
5:19.15
1
7
Scott, Kailyn
10
Bonita
5:19.57
1
8
Dorris, Haley
11
Great Oak
5:20.35
1
9
Howell, Breann
11
Murrieta Valley
5:20.94
1
10
McNamee, Kim
12
Great Oak
5:24.72
1
11
Clause, Emily
9
Great Oak
5:26.43
1
12
Larsen, Maiya
10
Great Oak
5:33.89
1
Womens 3200m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pflughoft, Macey
10
Great Oak
12:17.94
1
2
Gual, Savannah
10
La Costa Canyon
12:40.64
1
3
Prado, Jordin
10
Bonita
12:46.22
1
4
Davis, Ashley
10
Murrieta Valley
12:50.29
1
5
Gonzalez, Isis
10
John W. North
13:15.63
1
6
Valdivia, Claudia
9
Corona
13:26.53
1
7
Dellamico, Anna
10
Chaparral
13:30.39
1
8
LODEVICO, AMITY
10
Jurupa Hills
13:38.42
1
9
Fajardo, Chelsea
9
Corona
13:41.60
1
10
Carrillo, Cristina
9
Corona
13:47.88
1
11
Lucero, Daisy
9
Corona
14:58.47
1
12
Rodriguez, Mary
9
Corona
14:59.53
1
13
Baltazar, Bianca
10
Elsinore
15:01.36
1
14
Stonesifer, Skyler
9
Corona
15:08.55
1
Womens 3200m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Breann
11
Murrieta Valley
12:16.92
1
2
Takeshita, Claire
11
John W. North
12:18.19
1
3
Cortes, Kate
11
Great Oak
12:18.75
1
4
Madrigal, Stephanie
11
Norte Vista
13:26.77
1
5
Costa, Danielle
11
Murrieta Valley
13:35.44
1
6
Baquero, Araceli
11
Murrieta Valley
13:44.88
1
7
Alas, Xenia
11
Corona
15:09.58
1
Womens 3200m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DABROW, EMILY
10
Foothill (Santa
12:02.77
1
2
Wilcox, Audrey
12
Foothill (Santa
12:16.89
1
3
Morgan, Jane
12
Great Oak
12:23.50
1
4
Gozzip, Alexa
12
Beaumont
12:46.94
1
5
Mendez Cuenca, Ana Kar
12
Paloma Valley
12:48.03
1
6
Mattias, Alison
11
Foothill (Santa
13:01.05
1
7
Velasco, Gabriella
12
Murrieta Valley
14:18.69
1
8
Aguilar, Maddie
12
Corona
14:24.55
1
9
Provencio, Elaina
12
Corona
14:26.97
1
Womens 3200m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
GRIMES, KAILIE
9
Beaumont
11:48.98
1
2
Clause, Emily
9
Great Oak
11:52.16
1
3
Gonsalves, Bailey
9
Murrieta Valley
12:14.61
1
4
Gomez, Adriana
9
John W. North
12:27.13
1
5
SEDOR, HOLLIE
9
Bonita
12:31.07
1
6
Ives, Cailey
9
Great Oak
12:36.15
1
7
Walker, Taylor
9
Great Oak
12:41.66
1
8
DILLON, CAITLIN
9
Bonita
12:43.03
1
9
Stuckey, Allyson
9
Great Oak
13:03.05
1
10
Thornburg, Cassidy
9
Murrieta Valley
13:18.52
1
11
Mirando, Katie
9
Great Oak
13:18.96
1
12
Yepez, Ariel
9
John W. North
13:47.37
1
13
Herrera, Rebecca
9
Murrieta Valley
13:50.96
1
14
RAMOS, VALERIA
9
Elsinore
13:56.73
1
15
KELLER, CARLY
9
Murrieta Valley
14:12.43
1
16
Leigh, Megan
9
La Costa Canyon
14:15.46
1
17
Cruz, Leslie
9
Murrieta Valley
16:04.57
1
Womens 3200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawson, Kelly
12
La Costa Canyon
10:54.13
1
2
Landa, Mackenzie
11
Bonita
10:57.45
1
3
Abrahamson, Ellie
12
La Costa Canyon
10:57.94
1
4
Bosler, Rebekah
11
La Costa Canyon
10:59.82
1
5
Dorris, Haley
11
Great Oak
11:13.51
1
6
Abrahamson, Sarah
9
La Costa Canyon
11:21.65
1
7
Larsen, Maiya
10
Great Oak
11:31.28
1
8
McNamee, Kim
12
Great Oak
11:33.40
1
9
Scott, Kailyn
10
Bonita
11:43.21
1
10
Thomas, Kelly
10
Great Oak
11:52.92
1
11
Fromme, Alex
11
La Costa Canyon
12:00.59
1
12
Stinger, Desiree
9
Great Oak
12:01.26
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#great-oak-distance-invitational
More news
2013 Entries - Inland Empire County Championships
2012 Results - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
611 shares:
Great Oak Distance Invitational
,
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
,
Big Bear High Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Bear Lake, California
,
Bishop Mora Salesian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bloomington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
34
6
2014
37
6
2013
19
9
2012
8
5
2011
8
2
2010
8
3
2009
3
2
2008
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#great-oak-distance-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!